Štartovka kategórie                                                10.5.2013 17:22:26
                                  MMSR v OC/middle
===KOB ATU Košice===========================================Orienteering Organiser===
 
 
Štartovka kategórie: M17         6.4km  220m 15k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   39 Vakant                                                            1.00      
  2   40 Vakant                                                            3.00      
  3   22 Svatko Artur                                  MUK       1395101   5.00      
  4   18 Jordán Soma                                   DTC        339801   7.00      
  5   14 Franko Stanislav                              KYS9802    416517   9.00      
  6   23 Francuzov Vladyslav                           MUK       1395102  11.00      
 
Štartovka kategórie: M20         7.9km  285m 19k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   57 Vakant                                                           16.00      
  2   58 Vakant                                                           18.00      
  3   25 Morozov Vasyž                                 MUK       9005011  20.00      
  4   38 Šmelík Martin                                 TKE9604    682340  22.00      
  5    2 Takáč Teodor             HBB                  HBB9601   2300845  24.00      
  6   24 Haršanin Dmytro                               MUK       1395103  26.00      
  7   19 Nagy Benö                                     DTC        222930  28.00      
  8   26 Kasjanov Oleksandr                            MUK       1395104  30.00      
 
Štartovka kategórie: M21         9.8km  395m 21k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   54 Vakant                                                           25.00      
  2   55 Vakant                                                           27.00      
  3   35 Kaprál Matúš                                  TKE8804    416544  29.00      
  4   10 Ančic Luboš                                   VBA8101   2051950  31.00      
  5    1 Šurgan Štefan            HBB                  HBB7905    515024  33.00      
  6   21 Sommer Michael                                OST        515121  35.00      
  7   16 Porubčan Matúš                                NER8903    307288  37.00      
  8   11 Čullý Andrej                                  VBA9501 B  307297  39.00      
  9    6 Pilka Matej                                   SPE8305 B 2008510  41.00      
 10   12 Jánoška Tomᚠ                                VBA9341 B  307368  43.00      
 11   60 Rózsa László                                  MSE     A          45.00      
 12    8 Müller Matej                                  VBA9601 B  876001  47.00      
 
Štartovka kategórie: M40         7.9km  285m 19k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   56 Vakant                                                           32.00      
  2   13 Franko Stanislav                              KYS6401    307281  34.00      
  3   27 Kasjanov Ruslan                               MUK       1395105  36.00      
  4   33 Nagy András                                   DTC        222926  38.00      
  5   36 Roháč Zdenko                                  TKE7301   2051301  40.00      
  6   20 Tamás Tibor                                   DTC        505300  42.00      
 
Štartovka kategórie: M50         6.4km  220m 15k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   41 Vakant                                                           13.00      
  2   42 Vakant                                                           15.00      
  3   28 Capurdej Oleksandr                            MUK       1395106  17.00      
  4   32 Jánoška Jozef                                 RBA5902 B  307364  19.00      
  5   59 Autrata Vlastimil                             RCP     B    8626  21.00      
  6   34 Grauzel Vladimír                              FBA5101 B  406974  23.00      
 
Štartovka kategórie: MW14        3.8km   95m 9k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   52 Vakant                                                           10.00      
  2   53 Vakant                                                           12.00      
  3   17 Tamás Bianka                                  DTC        339806  14.00      
 
Štartovka kategórie: OPEN        6.5km  210m 16k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   49 Vakant                                                            2.00      
  2   50 Vakant                                                            4.00      
  3   51 Vakant                                                            6.00      
  4    5 Krnáč Peter                                   MZV7701   1771230   8.00      
 
Štartovka kategórie: W17         5.6km  160m 0k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   48 Vakant                                                            2.00      
  2   29 Zoltan Oleksandra                             MUK       1395107   4.00      
 
Štartovka kategórie: W20         6.4km  220m 15k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   43 Vakant                                                           25.00      
  2   44 Vakant                                                           27.00      
  3   30 Šozda Natažja                                 MUK       1395108  29.00      
  4   15 Franková Dominika                             KYS9553    416717  31.00      
  5   37 Kožveková Veronika                            TKE9351    307435  33.00      
 
Štartovka kategórie: W21         7.9km  285m 19k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   45 Vakant                                                            1.00      
  2   46 Vakant                                                            3.00      
  3    9 Fajtová Stanislava                            VBA8454 B 2008512   5.00      
 
Štartovka kategórie: W50         5.6km  160m 0k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   47 Vakant                                                           10.00      
  2    7 Králová Eva                                   VBA4751 B  445623  12.00      
  3   31 Jánošková Tajana                             RBA6051 A  307440  14.00