Štartovka kategórie                                                10.5.2013 22:20:22
                                   MMSR v OC/LONG
===KOB ATU Košice===========================================Orienteering Organiser===
 
 
Štartovka kategórie: M17         9.0km  390m 9k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   39 Vakant                                                           17.00      
  2   40 Vakant                                                           20.00      
  3   23 Francuzov Vladyslav                           MUK       1395102  23.00      
  4   18 Jordán Soma                                   DTC        339801  26.00      
  5   14 Franko Stanislav                              KYS9802    416517  29.00      
  6   22 Svatko Artur                                  MUK       1395101  32.00      
 
Štartovka kategórie: M20        11.1km  495m 12k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   57 Vakant                                                           19.00      
  2   58 Vakant                                                           22.00      
  3   19 Nagy Benö                                     DTC        222930  25.00      
  4   26 Kasjanov Oleksandr                            MUK       1395104  28.00      
  5    2 Takáč Teodor             HBB                  HBB9601   2300845  31.00      
  6   24 Haršanin Dmytro                               MUK       1395103  34.00      
  7   38 Šmelík Martin                                 TKE9604    682340  37.00      
  8   25 Morozov Vasyľ                                 MUK       9005011  40.00      
 
Štartovka kategórie: M21        17.4km  740m 15k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   54 Vakant                                                            0.00      
  2   55 Vakant                                                            3.00      
  3   10 Ančic Luboš                                   VBA8101   2051950   6.00      
  4   16 Porubčan Matúš                                NER8903    307288   9.00      
  5   21 Sommer Michael                                OST        515121  12.00      
  6    1 Šurgan Štefan            HBB                  HBB7905    515024  15.00      
  7   35 Kaprál Matúš                                  TKE8804    416544  18.00      
  8    8 Müller Matej                                  VBA9601 B  876001  21.00      
  9    6 Pilka Matej                                   SPE8305 B 2008510  24.00      
 10   12 Jánoška Tomáš                                 VBA9341 B  307368  27.00      
 11   60 Rózsa László                                  MSE     A          30.00      
 12   11 Čullý Andrej                                  VBA9501 B  307297  33.00      
 
Štartovka kategórie: M40        11.1km  495m 12k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   56 Vakant                                                           35.00      
  2   33 Nagy András                                   DTC        222926  38.00      
  3   36 Roháč Zdenko                                  TKE7301   2051301  41.00      
  4   20 Tamás Tibor                                   DTC        505300  44.00      
  5   13 Franko Stanislav                              KYS6401    307281  47.00      
  6   27 Kasjanov Ruslan                               MUK       1395105  50.00      
 
Štartovka kategórie: M50         9.0km  390m 9k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   41 Vakant                                                           33.00      
  2   42 Vakant                                                           36.00      
  3   28 Capurdej Oleksandr                            MUK       1395106  39.00      
  4   59 Autrata Vlastimil                             RCP     B    8626  42.00      
  5   32 Jánoška Jozef                                 RBA5902 B  307364  45.00      
  6   34 Grauzel Vladimír                              FBA5101 B  406974  48.00      
 
Štartovka kategórie: MW14        3.3km  105m 5k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   52 Vakant                                                            2.00      
  2   53 Vakant                                                            5.00      
  3   17 Tamás Bianka                                  DTC        339806   8.00      
 
Štartovka kategórie: OPEN        6.4km  295m 8k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   49 Vakant                                                           11.00      
  2   50 Vakant                                                           14.00      
  3   51 Vakant                                                           17.00      
  4    5 Krnáč Peter                                   MZV7701   1771230  20.00      
 
Štartovka kategórie: W17         8.1km  365m 8k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   48 Vakant                                                            2.00      
  2   29 Zoltan Oleksandra                             MUK       1395107   5.00      
 
Štartovka kategórie: W20         9.0km  390m 9k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   43 Vakant                                                            0.00      
  2   44 Vakant                                                            3.00      
  3   15 Franková Dominika                             KYS9553    416717   6.00      
  4   30 Šozda Nataľja                                 MUK       1395108   9.00      
  5   37 Koľveková Veronika                            TKE9351    307435  12.00      
 
Štartovka kategórie: W21        11.1km  495m 12k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   45 Vakant                                                            1.00      
  2   46 Vakant                                                            4.00      
  3    9 Fajtová Stanislava                            VBA8454 B 2008512   7.00      
 
Štartovka kategórie: W50         8.1km  365m 8k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   47 Vakant                                                           10.00      
  2    7 Králová Eva                                   VBA4751 B  445623  13.00      
  3   31 Jánošková Taťjana                             RBA6051 A  307440  16.00