MSR stredná trať
3.10.2020, Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom

Prihlásení:

TKE6251 W55     2051445 Belicová Elena               posteľ 
TKE7201 M45     2051422 Velgos Martin                nič 
TKE6651 W50     232109 Jergušová Annamária          posteľ 2 miesta v aute
TKE6451 W50     2032145 Mušinská Eva                 posteľ 
TKE9301 M21E    8656717 Mušinský Tomáš               telocvičňa 
TKE6002 M21E    8017124 Novota Mikuláš               telocvičňa 
TKE5401 M65     2051413 Onder Anton                  nič 
TKE6001 M50     8017127 Pollák Jozef                 posteľ 
TKE7301 M45     2051301 Roháč Zdenko                 nič 
TKE6401 M55     8499977 Sláma Peter                  posteľ 
TKE7252 W40     7207626 Slámová Jana                 posteľ 
TKE8851 W21E    8017116 Tyszová Natália              telocvičňa 
TKE5602 M60     8017123 Žilinčík Slavko              nič 
TKE6253 W55     2051419 Sádecká Judita               posteľ 
TKE8704 M21E    533306 Krajčík Michal               posteľ 
TKE9254 W21     2020726 Krajčíková Kristína          posteľ 
TKE9751 W21     2051346 Papugová Andrea              nič 
TKE9551 W21-    2051353 Papugová Martina             nič 
TKE9255 W21     8071306 Papugová Katarína            nič 
TKE9002 M21     886720 Papuga Miroslav              nič 
TKE9801 M21     8019943 Sláma Dušan                  telocvičňa 
TKE0051 W20     1403139 Roháčová Viktória            telocvičňa 
TKE6702 M50     8017135 Jerguš Martin                posteľ 
TKE0301 M18     8017132 Roháč Martin                 telocvičňa 
TKE0302 M18     8017117 Novota Lukáš                 telocvičňa 
TKE0003 M20     8017134 Simočko Lukáš                telocvičňa 
TKE5302 M65     2032193 Simočko Michal               telocvičňa 
TKE0252 W18     8017122 Weissová Ľuboslava           telocvičňa 
TKE6206 M55     2051437 Janšo Karol                  posteľ 
TKE0551 W16     8017133 Mihaličová Simona            telocvičňa 
TKE0602 M14     2051421 Janšo Jakub Karol            posteľ 
TKE0151 W20     2051450 Velgosová Michaela           telocvičňa 
TKE0351 W18     2051329 Velgosová Miroslava          telocvičňa 
TKE0253 W18     8631587 Ivanková Sandra              telocvičňa 
TKE7351 W45     2051368 Velgosová Oksana             nič 
TKE0352 W18     8017126 Filipová Petronela           telocvičňa 
TKE7652 W40     2051442 Breinerová Martina           posteľ + Michal Breiner kat.: N, SI 2051414, + Miška iba posteľ
TKE0451 W-16    8019946 Sekaninová Sofia             telocvičňa