Mapový tréning
12.5.2020, Bankov

Prihlásení:

TKE8351 T1      8019949 Lamiová Katarína             nič štart 16:00
TKE7201 T2      2051422 Velgos Martin                nič 16:45
TKE8651 T1      2051377 Macinská Jana                nič 16:00
TKE6451 T2      2032145 Mušinská Eva                 nič 16:15
TKE9301 T1      8656717 Mušinský Tomáš               nič 
TKE5401 t2      2051413 Onder Anton                  nič 16,15 hod.
TKE7051 T3      2023819 Roháčová Ingrid              nič Štart 16:20
TKE6401 T2      8499977 Sláma Peter                  nič 16:15
TKE6202 T2      416501 Tysz Vladimír                nič  16:15
TKE8851 W21E    8017116 Tyszová Natália              nič 17:00
TKE5651 T2      307387 Putnovská Iveta              nič start  16:00
TKE5751 T2      307388 Maľarová Angela              nič start  16:00
TKE6253 T2      2051419 Sádecká Judita               nič 16:45
TKE8704 T1      533306 Krajčík Michal               telocvičňa Štart ~ 16.50
TKE8601 T1      920656 Lami Michal                  nič štart 16:00
TKE9254 T1      2020726 Krajčíková Kristína          nič Štart ~ 16.45
TKE6302 T2      2051410 Papuga František             nič 17,00, môžem ísť iba zbierať
TKE0051 T1      1403139 Roháčová Viktória            nič Štart 16:20
TKE0301 T1      8017132 Roháč Martin                 nič Štart 16:30
TKE6453 W55     362939 Jurašková Ema                nič C 16:15
TKE7903 T1      2032179 Mihalič Juraj                nič start 16:15
TKE5302 t2      2032193 Simočko Michal               nič hned po 16,00
TKE6206 T2      2051437 Janšo Karol                  nič 16:30
TKE0551 T2      8017133 Mihaličová Simona            nič 16:15 start
TKE0602 T2      2051421 Janšo Jakub Karol            nič 16:30
TKE0151 T2      2051450 Velgosová Michaela           nič 16:45
TKE0351 W16     2051329 Velgosová Miroslava          nič 16:45
TKE8603 T2      307377 Macinský Peter               nič 17:00
TKE8503 T2      2051391 Kiss Pavol                   nič 16:30
TKE0352 t1      8017126 Filipová Petronela           nič štart 16:00
TKE7951 T2      2051379 Marko Valéria                nič 
TKE0901 T3      2051309 Marko Michal                 nič 
TKE1251 T4      2051312 Marko Sofia                  nič 
TKE0902 M10     2051304 Halás Gregor                 nič 
TKE0102 T2      2051449 Polyácsko Martin             nič 16:30
TKE0903 M12     2032147 Steiner Miroslav             telocvičňa 16.30
TKE7751 W40            Steinerová Lucia             telocvičňa 16.30