SRJ middle
5.9.2020, Košice, Furča

Prihlásení:

TKE8351 W21E    8019949 Lamiová Katarína             nič 
TKE6251 W55     2051445 Belicová Elena               nič 
TKE7201 M45     2051422 Velgos Martin                nič rad by som si aj odbehol ak sa bude dat
TKE6651 W50     232109 Jergušová Annamária          nič 
TKE8804 M21B    8017118 Kaprál Matúš                 nič 
TKE8651 W21E    2051377 Macinská Jana                nič 
TKE8901 M21     8670464 Oľhava Rastislav             nič 
TKE6401 M55     8499977 Sláma Peter                  nič 
TKE6202 M55     416501 Tysz Vladimír                nič 
TKE5602 M60     8017123 Žilinčík Slavko              nič 
TKE5651 W60     307387 Putnovská Iveta              telocvičňa 
TKE5751 W60     307388 Maľarová Angela              telocvičňa 
TKE6253 W55     2051419 Sádecká Judita               nič 
TKE9254 W21     2020726 Krajčíková Kristína          nič 
TKE9255 W21     8071306 Papugová Katarína            nič 
TKE9002 M21     886720 Papuga Miroslav              nič 
TKE9801 M21     8019943 Sláma Dušan                  nič 
TKE0051 W20     1403139 Roháčová Viktória            nič 
TKE6702 M50     8017135 Jerguš Martin                nič 
TKE6453 W55     362939 Jurašková Ema                nič 
TKE0302 M18     8017117 Novota Lukáš                 nič 
TKE0003 M20     8017134 Simočko Lukáš                nič 
TKE5302 M65     2032193 Simočko Michal               nič 
TKE0303 M18     8017125 Sláma Richard                nič 
TKE9605 M21-B   2051350 Ugray Dávid                  nič 
TKE0252 W18     8017122 Weissová Ľuboslava           nič 
TKE6206 M55     2051437 Janšo Karol                  nič 
TKE0551 W16     8017133 Mihaličová Simona            nič 
TKE0101 M20     2051399 Kurák Michal                 nič 
TKE0602 M14     2051421 Janšo Jakub Karol            nič 
TKE0151 W20     2051450 Velgosová Michaela           nič 
TKE0351 W18     2051329 Velgosová Miroslava          nič 
TKE7351 W45     2051368 Velgosová Oksana             nič 
TKE8603 M21B    307377 Macinský Peter               nič 
TKE0352 W18     8017126 Filipová Petronela           nič 
TKE7951 W35     2051379 Marko Valéria                nič 
TKE0901 M12     2051309 Marko Michal                 nič 
TKE1251 W10R    2051312 Marko Sofia                  nič doprovod
TKE0902 M12     2051304 Halás Gregor                 nič aj sestra Tamarka Birkova s doprovodom
TKE0903 M12     2032147 Steiner Miroslav             nič 
TKE7601 M40            Steiner Zdeno                nič 
TKE0501 M-16    2051443 Steiner Juraj                nič 
TKE0451 W-16    8019946 Sekaninová Sofia             nič 
TKE7752 W40     2051444 Steinerová Lucia             nič