MSR dlhá trať, SRJ, Inov-8 cup
12.10.2019, Lučenec

Prihlásení:

TKE8351 W21E    8019949 Lamiová Katarína             nič 
TKE6251 W50     307259 Belicová Elena               posteľ 
TKE8502 M21B    8004342 Drenčák Tomáš                telocvičňa 
TKE7701 M40     8641536 Hammer Juraj                 nič iba sobota
TKE7201 M45     2051422 Velgos Martin                nič len sobota
TKE8301 M21B    8071307 Kučera Roman                 telocvičňa 
TKE6451 W50     2032145 Mušinská Eva                 posteľ 
TKE9301 M21E    8656717 Mušinský Tomáš               telocvičňa 
TKE6002 M50E    8017124 Novota Mikuláš               telocvičňa 
TKE8802 M21     307266 Oľhava Richard               telocvičňa 
TKE6001 M50     920651 Pollák Jozef                 posteľ 
TKE7301 M45     2051301 Roháč Zdenko                 nič 
TKE7051 N       2023819 Roháčová Ingrid              telocvičňa 
TKE6401         9102083 Sláma Peter                  nič MSR: M55- / INOV: M50-;    4 voľné miesta v aute
TKE7252 W21E    7207626 Slámová Jana                 posteľ 
TKE8703 M21     8017131 Tysz Adam                    telocvičňa 
TKE5602 M60     8017123 Žilinčík Slavko              nič 
TKE6301 M55     307277 Ďurčo Boris                  posteľ 
TKE5651 W60     307387 Putnovská Iveta              posteľ 
TKE5751 W60     307389 Maľarová Angela              posteľ + 1osoba,ak by sa dalo aj z nedele na pondelok 2 noclahy
TKE8704 M21E    8656741 Krajčík Michal               telocvičňa iba MSR (sobota)
TKE8601 open    920656 Lami Michal                  nič 
TKE9254 W21     2020726 Krajčíková Kristína          telocvičňa 
TKE9751 W21     2051346 Papugová Andrea              telocvičňa 
TKE9002 M21     886720 Papuga Miroslav              telocvičňa 
TKE6302 M55     2051410 Papuga František             nič iba sobota
TKE9801 M21     7204978 Sláma Dušan                  telocvičňa 
TKE0051 W20     1403139 Roháčová Viktória            telocvičňa 
TKE4301 M65     307263 Roháč Igor                   posteľ 
TKE0301 M16     8017132 Roháč Martin                 telocvičňa 
TKE0302 M16     8017117 Novota Lukáš                 telocvičňa 
TKE0003 M20     8017134 Simočko Lukáš                telocvičňa 
TKE5302 M65     2032193 Simočko Michal               telocvičňa 
TKE0303 M16     8017125 Sláma Richard                telocvičňa 
TKE0601 N       2051356 Roháč Adam                   telocvičňa 
TKE0252 W18     8017122 Weissová Ľuboslava           telocvičňa 
TKE6206 M55     2051437 Janšo Karol                  telocvičňa 
TKE0551 W16     2032200 Mihaličová Simona            telocvičňa 
TKE0101 M18     2051399 Kurák Michal                 telocvičňa 
TKE6801 M50     2051311 Kurák Milan                  nič len msr
TKE7151 W45     2051441 Kuráková Valéria             nič len msr
TKE0602 M14     2051421 Janšo Jakub Karol            telocvičňa 
TKE0151 W18     8004600 Velgosová Michaela           telocvičňa 
TKE0351 W16     8004605 Velgosová Miroslava          telocvičňa 
TKE0253 W18     8631587 Ivanková Sandra              telocvičňa 
TKE7351 W45     2051368 Velgosová Oksana             nič len sobota
TKE0352 W16     8017126 Filipová Petronela           telocvičňa 
TKE0305 M16      49621 Sláma Michal                 telocvičňa na dlhu trat len do K