MSR v šprintových štafetách, SRJ, Inov-8 cup
19.10.2019, Zvolen

Prihlásení:

TKE8351 W21     8019949 Lamiová Katarína             nič 
TKE6251 W50     307259 Belicová Elena               posteľ 
TKE7201 M45     2051422 Velgos Martin                nič 
TKE5701 M60     8017120 Kuchta Ján                   posteľ 
TKE8301 M21     8071307 Kučera Roman                 telocvičňa 
TKE9301 M21     8656717 Mušinský Tomáš               telocvičňa 
TKE6002 M50     8017124 Novota Mikuláš               telocvičňa 
TKE5401 M65     2051413 Onder Anton                  nič doprava vlakom, len 19.10.
TKE6001 M,W135  920651 Pollák Jozef                 posteľ 
TKE7301 M45     2051301 Roháč Zdenko                 nič 
TKE7051 W45     2023819 Roháčová Ingrid              nič 
TKE6401         9102083 Sláma Peter                  nič Štafety: MW--- / INOV: M50-;    4 voľné miesta v aute
TKE7252 W21E    7207626 Slámová Jana                 posteľ 
TKE8703 M21     8017131 Tysz Adam                    telocvičňa 
TKE5602 M60     8017123 Žilinčík Slavko              nič len štafety ak bude o mňa záujem
TKE5651 W60     307387 Putnovská Iveta              nič 
TKE5751 W60     307389 Maľarová Angela              nič 
TKE8601 M21     920656 Lami Michal                  nič 
TKE9254 W21     2020726 Krajčíková Kristína          nič 
TKE9751 W19     2051346 Papugová Andrea              telocvičňa 
TKE9255 W21     9999903 Papugová Katarína            nič W21E
TKE9002 M21     886720 Papuga Miroslav              telocvičňa 
TKE6302 M55     2051410 Papuga František             telocvičňa 
TKE9801 M21     7204978 Sláma Dušan                  telocvičňa 
TKE0051 W20     1403139 Roháčová Viktória            telocvičňa 
TKE4301 M65     307263 Roháč Igor                   posteľ 
TKE6702 M50     8017135 Jerguš Martin                posteľ 
TKE0301 M16     8017132 Roháč Martin                 telocvičňa 
TKE0302 M16     8017117 Novota Lukáš                 telocvičňa 
TKE0003 M20     8017134 Simočko Lukáš                telocvičňa 
TKE5302 M65     2032193 Simočko Michal               telocvičňa 
TKE0303 M16     8017125 Sláma Richard                telocvičňa 
TKE0601 M14     2051356 Roháč Adam                   telocvičňa 
TKE0252 W18     8017122 Weissová Ľuboslava           telocvičňa 
TKE6206 M55     2051437 Janšo Karol                  telocvičňa 
TKE0101 M18     2051399 Kurák Michal                 telocvičňa 
TKE0602 M14     2051421 Janšo Jakub Karol            telocvičňa 
TKE0151 W18     8004600 Velgosová Michaela           telocvičňa 
TKE0351 W16     8004605 Velgosová Miroslava          telocvičňa 
TKE0253 W18     8631587 Ivanková Sandra              telocvičňa 
TKE7351 W45     2051368 Velgosová Oksana             nič 
TKE6502 M50     362935 Ďurčo Dalibor                nič 
TKE0352 W16     8017126 Filipová Petronela           telocvičňa 
TKE7951 W35     2051379 Marko Valéria                nič iba sobota
TKE0901 M10            Marko Michal                 nič iba sobota
TKE1251 W10            Marko Sofia                  nič iba sobota