Oblastný rebríček, 5.kolo
11.10.2020, Košice, Ťahanovce

Prihlásení:

TKE6251 W45     2051445 Belicová Elena               nič 
TKE7201 M45     2051422 Velgos Martin                nič 
TKE6651 W50     232109 Jergušová Annamária          nič 2 miesta v aute
TKE6451 W50     2032145 Mušinská Eva                 nič 
TKE9301 M19-    8656717 Mušinský Tomáš               nič 
TKE5401 M65     2051413 Onder Anton                  nič organizácia na štarte, v závere štart
TKE7301 M45     2051301 Roháč Zdenko                 nič 
TKE6202 M55     416501 Tysz Vladimír                nič T2
TKE8851 W21E    8017116 Tyszová Natália              nič 
TKE6301 M55     307277 Ďurčo Boris                  nič 
TKE5751 W55     307388 Maľarová Angela              telocvičňa 
TKE6253 W55     2051419 Sádecká Judita               nič 
TKE8704 M21E    533306 Krajčík Michal               nič 
TKE9254 W19     2020726 Krajčíková Kristína          nič 
TKE4301 M75     307263 Roháč Igor                   telocvičňa t3
TKE6702 M50     8017135 Jerguš Martin                nič 
TKE6453 W55     362939 Jurašková Ema                nič 
TKE7903 M35     2032179 Mihalič Juraj                nič 
TKE0252 W21     8017122 Weissová Ľuboslava           nič 
TKE6206 M55     2051437 Janšo Karol                  nič 
TKE0551 W18     8017133 Mihaličová Simona            nič 
TKE6801 M50     2051311 Kurák Milan                  nič 
TKE7151 W45     2051441 Kuráková Valéria             nič 
TKE0151 W20     2051450 Velgosová Michaela           nič 
TKE0351 W18     2051329 Velgosová Miroslava          nič 
TKE7351 W45     2051368 Velgosová Oksana             nič 
TKE8503 M19     2051391 Kiss Pavol                   nič 
TKE8504 M35     1420728 Antol Michal                 nič 
TKE7352 W45            Holéczyová Miroslava         telocvičňa 
TKE7951 W35     2051379 Marko Valéria                nič 
TKE0901 M12     2051309 Marko Michal                 nič 
TKE1251 W10R    2051312 Marko Sofia                  nič 
TKE0902 M12     2051304 Halás Gregor                 nič 
TKE0102 M-20    2051449 Polyácsko Martin             nič 
TKE0903 M12     2032147 Steiner Miroslav             telocvičňa 
TKE0451 W-16    8019946 Sekaninová Sofia             nič 
TKE7752 W40     2051444 Steinerová Lucia             telocvičňa