20.10.2006
Zloženie štafiet na víkend

     Predĺžený víkend v Miškolci začína štafetami.

     Zloženie štafiet je nasledovné:
      Men:
     
      Sokol Kysak
      1. Franko Dávid M14 307285
      2. Sokol Tomáš M16 416736
      3. Papuga Miroslav M18 232217
      4. Kvaka Ján M20 416517
      5. Kollár Miroslav M21 307257
     
      ATU Košice "A"
      1. Mušinský Tomáš M14 307260
      2. Onder Dominik M16 416528
      3. Ringer Štefan M18 307380
      4. Tysz Adam M20 416571
      5. Drenčák Tomáš M21 307345
     
      ATU Košice "B"
      1. Sokol Juraj M14 416712
      2. Barcík Róbert M16 416715
      3. Mižúr Peter M18 406910
      4. Pavlík Michal M20 416590
      5. Kučera Roman M21 307376
     
      ATU Košice "C"
      1. Masaryk Martin M14 416504
      2. Kliment Lukáš M16 416731
      3. Sykora Daniel M18 307276
      4. Jerguš Ján M20 416555
      5. Papuga František M21 307290
     
      ATU Košice „MIX“
      1. Šmelík Martin M14 406938
      2. Mati Jakub M16 416533
      3. Semančík Dominik M18 416738
      4. Krajčovič Martin M20 307378
     
      Women:
     
      ATU Košice "A"
      1. Katarína Papugová W14 232225
      2. Jana Janovcová W16 307436
      3. Mária Kršiaková W18 416503
      4. Natália Tyszová W20 416755
      5. Katarína Labašová W21 51338
     
      ATU Košice "B"
      1. Lucia šmelíková W14 307275
      2. Simona Ďurčová W16 416536
      3. Barbora Franková W18 207807
      4. Eva Farkašová W20 416564
      5. Jana Slámová W21 49621
     
      W125
      ATU Košice "A"
      1. Eva Mušinská W35 416531
      2. Jana Šmelíková W40 307274
      3. Helena Athanazová W45 307389
     
      ATU Košice „B“
      1. Alena Barilová W35 307384
      2. Judita Sádecká W40 406980
     
      M170
      ATU Košice "A"
      1. Jozef Pollák M35 307352
      2. František Šoltés M40 307398
      3. Juraj Korim M45 307259
      4. Anton Onder M50 307437
     
      ATU Košice "B"
      1. Jozef Sýkora M35 307279
      2. Boris Ďurčo M40 307277
     

Pollák Jozef (TKE6001)